Executive Committee

(updated 17.05.02)

ALRP - 2-year terms  (Appointments and Long Range Planning Committee)

***01 September, 2016 - 31 August, 2018***

(updated 17.04.27)

Mary Catherine Kropinski - Chair

  • Tom Archibald        01 September, 2016 - 31 August 2018
  • Cedric Chauve        01 September, 2015 - 31 August, 2017
  • Zhaosong Lu          01 September, 2016 - 31 August 2017
  • Paul Tupper           01 September, 2016 - 31 August, 2018      

TPC (Tenure & Promotion Committee)

***01 May, 2017 - 30 April, 2018***

(updated 17.04.27)

Mary Catherine Kropinski - Chair

GSC (Graduate Studies Committee)

***01 September, 2016 - 31 August, 2017***

 

UGSC (UnderGraduate Studies Committee)

***01 September, 2017 - 31 August, 2019***

(updated 17.05.04)

Page Maintained By: JoAnne Hennessey